e-Philippines Adventure Travel and Destinations

Call us at Tel No: +632.804.0000/ +632.664.9611
Mobile (Smart):+63.998.984.0000
Mobile (Globe): +63.917.684.0000
Viber/ Whatsapp: +63.917.684.0000
Email us at: ephilippines@gmail.com
Monday to Fridays 900AM to 600PM


explore Philippine Destinations
Anawangin Cove/ Capones Island, Zambales
experience Philippine Adventures
Adventure Cruises
enjoy Philippine Island Resorts
Alegre Beach Resort and Spa
Home > Philippines Budget Tour / Boracay Island> 4D/3N enjoy Boracay Package

4D/3N enjoy Boracay Package

for as low as P4,060

Boracay Package with 4 days/3 nights standard room accommodation, daily breakfast and roundtrip Caticlan transfers.

Boracay Hotels/ Resorts and Package Rates

Last Update: August 16, 2015 (valid until next update)

Boracay Hotels
(sorted by location. See map here)
2
persons
3
persons
4
persons
5
persons
6
persons
7
persons
8
persons
9
persons
10
persons
Less/night on Low SeasonAddt’l/night on Peak Season
-Rates are quoted PER PERSON based on the number/ group of persons indicated.
-Ex: 11,291 PER PERSON based on a group of 2.
-Accommodations are based on availability. Early bookings are strongly recommended.
click here to see schedule
Station 1
Nigi Nigi Resort (Standard Garden View)11,2919,59411,29110,0099,34810,2939,5909,1849,8342,400600
Residencia Boracay (Superior Room)8,8347,0208,8347,5476,8407,8507,1546,7207,4141,5000
Sur Beach Resort (Standard Room)8,0126,9648,0127,1946,7857,3696,9176,6667,0681,2101,210
White House Boracay (Superior Room)9,9298,3589,9298,7568,1449,0188,3778,0018,6021,830586
Astoria Boracay (Deluxe Room)13,04610,41313,04611,17210,14611,61210,5989,96810,9765006,900
Seawind Boracay (Deluxe Room)15,54613,46715,54613,93213,12114,27913,38912,89113,6881,395765
Estacio Uno Resort16,73113,22116,73114,25012,88214,83613,49612,65614,0003,240840
Shore Time Hotel (Loft Room)7,9566,6697,9567,0006,4987,2156,6926,3846,877800800
Ambassador in Paradise Boracay (Premier Ocean View)18,83715,43918,83716,36815,04316,93515,59314,78016,0812,9753,655
Real Maris Beach Resort7,2606,9607,2606,9626,8447,0136,8016,7286,84402,400
Willy’s Beach Resort8,5707,3138,5707,6157,1257,8257,3017,0007,4821,3501,345
Sitio Waling Waling (The Sitio Boracay) (Deluxe Room)7,9717,3147,9717,4517,1927,5617,2297,0707,3242951,265
Gran Prix Boracay Hideaway7,4767,0087,4767,0756,8917,1546,8886,7746,955390330
Microtel Hotel7,2606,0607,2606,4315,9596,6336,1485,8586,3221,0001,500
Two Seasons Boracay (Superior Room)14,09911,87614,09912,43711,57112,80911,90011,36812,2192,620668
Boracay Beach Club (Deluxe King)9,4717,7759,4718,2377,5768,520o sea7,4438,0921,3261,326
One Crescent Place Boracay (Deluxe Room)8,6237,8168,6237,9307,6158,0657,6757,4827,79101,000
Jony’s Beach Resort (Superior Room)8,6588,1328,6588,1287,9238,2167,9107,7847,9861,2001,900
Crown Regency Prince Resort6,2015,6166,2015,7005,4725,7985,5165,3765,60001,800
M.R. Holidays Beach Resort (Standard Room)5,4994,9145,4995,0164,7885,1144,8444,7044,9281,0001,400
One Azul Boracay Resort (Deluxe Room)7,9566,7867,9567,0686,6127,2636,7766,4966,9441,0001,000
Boracay Beach Resort (Standard Bungalow)8,1327,2548,1327,4107,0687,5577,1546,9447,2801,170540
Station 2
Villa de Oro Resort4,9204,2004,9204,4134,1304,5354,2344,0604,338910125
La Carmela de Boracay7,2605,7607,2606,2545,6646,5075,9315,5686,1481,000400
Hey Jude Resort Hotel7,3505,9407,3506,3965,8416,6336,0835,7426,2871,300680
Boracay Regency Resort15,20112,20115,20113,05711,88813,55812,39711,67912,828848120
Regency Lagoon Resort14,40011,49214,40012,33111,19712,81711,69711,00112,1140767
Red Coconut Beach Hotel11,4489,40711,4489,9619,16610,3029,4939,0059,7871,678719
Boracay Sun Village and Sun Villa7,5956,8577,5957,0336,7437,1576,8076,6296,914983737
The District Hotel19,39216,27219,39217,22816,00117,75416,48415,73016,936880880
Crown Regency Resort and Convention Center9,9608,1609,9608,7328,0249,0358,3237,8888,58401,000
Boracay Holiday Resort6,4125,6396,4125,7965,4955,9255,5835,3985,694720960
Boracay Haven Resort6,9736,0146,9736,2345,8606,3945,9865,7576,124880960
Boracay Uptown10,8089,27210,8089,6339,0359,8909,2448,8769,4642252,025
Station 3
Boracay Sands Hotel (Deluxe room)8,8347,3718,8347,7527,1827,9967,4067,0567,616766766
Surfside Boracay Resort and Spa5,1005,2805,1005,1215,1925,0915,0615,1045,0343001,000
Crown Regency Beach Resort (Deluxe Room)7,2606,3607,2606,6086,2546,7606,3666,1486,49601,000
Queen’s Boracay Resort5,2804,4645,2804,7114,3904,8484,5124,3154,6318800
Rose Pike Resort (Standard)5,1904,9805,1904,9804,8975,0154,8654,8144,895600325
Non-Boat Station/ Others
7 Stones Boracay Suites (Superior Rooms)11,98410,46611,98410,78910,19711,04310,38210,01810,6001,060945
Orinda Beach Resort7,2605,7607,2606,2545,6646,5075,9315,5686,1481,0001,000
Fairways and Bluewater (Superior Rooms)7,2606,8407,2606,8916,7266,9626,7146,6126,7744302,405

Package Inclusions:

  • 4D/3N Standard Aircon Room Accommodation
  • daily breakfast
  • roundtrip airport transfers (Caticlan Airport – hotel – Caticlan Airport)

Excluded:

  • Roundtrip Airfare
  • Seaport, Environmental and Terminal Fees at P275 per person – subject to change
  • Other meals that are not stated above

Notes:

  • Additional P300 if originating from Kalibo Airport (2.5 hours away from Boracay)
  • Rates indicated above are valid at the time of booking regardless of travel dates
  • Package is available all year round
  • Prices may change without prior notice
  • Room Sharing: 2(twin) / 3(triple) / 4(twin,twin) / 5(twin,triple) / 6(triple,triple) / 7(twin,twin,triple) / 8(twin,triple,triple) / 9(triple,triple,triple) / 10(twin,twin,triple,triple)
  • Check-in time is 2:00pm and check-out time is 12:00nn.

Seasons:

  • Regular Season: October 16 to June 30/ 31
  • Low Season: July 1 to October 15
  • Peak Season: Holy Week/ Christmas and New Year Season/ Chinese New Year

Inquire Here Book Now

Related Packages

  • for as low as P4,060 Inclusions
    • 4D/3N Standard Aircon Room Accommodation
    • daily breakfast
    • roundtrip airport transfers (Caticlan Airport - hotel - Caticlan Airport)
  • for as low as P3,934 Inclusions
    • 4 days/ 3 nights Standard aircon room accommodation
    • daily breakfast (starting on day 2)
    • Coron Island loop tour (1 day - see details below)
      • BBQ picnic lunch
      • private boat charter
      • boat guide
      • use of life vests
      • Roundtrip transfers from hotel to seaport via tricycle
    • Island Exploration (1 day - see details below)
      • BBQ picnic lunch
      • private boat charter
      • boat guide
      • use of life vests
      • Roundtrip transfers from hotel to seaport via tricycle
  • for as low as P4,212 Inclusions
    • 4 days/ 3 nights Standard aircon room accommodation
    • Daily breakfast (unless otherwise stated)
    • Island Hopping A and B with BBQ picnic lunch ( 1 day) - Private tour (click the button for full details)
  • for as low as P4,253 Inclusions
    • 4D3N Standard Aircon Room Accommodation
    • daily breakfast
    • Roundtrip private boat transfer from Maya port to Malapascua Island
  • for as low as P4,423 Inclusions
    • 4 days/ 3 nights Standard aircon room accommodation
    • Daily breakfast
    • Honda Bay Island hopping
      • Private airconditioned van transfers from hotel
      • licensed tour guide
      • boat transfers
      • shed rental
      • picnic lunch
      • travel insurance
      • all entrance fees
    • Underground River tour
      • Private airconditioned van transfers from hotel
      • licensed tour guide
      • boat transfers
      • shed rental
      • buffet lunch
      • travel insurance
      • all entrance fees
    • Registration fees and permits
    • Licensed tour guide
    • Roundtrip transfers during tours ( pickup and dropoff at hotel)
    • Roundtrip airport transfers (Puerto Princesa Airport - hotel - Puerto Princesa Airport)
  • for as low as P2,400 Inclusions
    • 4D/3N accommodation with private bathroom at George Guest House/ Sagada Guest House/ Canaway Resthouse Inn/Alibama Inn/ Indigenous Inn/ Residential Lodge/ Sagada Igorot Inn/ Traveler's Inn
    • Sagada Tour 1: Town tour - Echo Valley, Burial Caves, Hanging Coffins, Sagada Weaving, St. Mary's Episcopal Church
    • Sagada Tour 2: Sumaguing Cave Spelunking
    • Sagada Tour 3: Pongas Falls River Trek or Marlboro country
    • Sagada Tour 4: Bomod-ok Falls/ Bangaan Rice Terraces
    • Sagada Tour 5: Marlboro country
    • Kiltepan Rice Terraces sunrise viewing ( if weather and fog conditions permit)
    • Private Sagada tour guide
    • Private jeepney transfers (when needed)
    • All entrance permits and fees

Where and when to go in the Philippines

Get the latest news, tours and packages in your Inbox for free.