: ephilippines@gmail.com / / : +63.917.684.0000 / / : +63.998.984.0000

4D/3N enjoy Boracay Package

for as low as P4,060

Boracay Package with 4 days/3 nights standard room accommodation, daily breakfast and roundtrip Caticlan transfers.

Boracay Hotels/ Resorts and Package Rates

Last Update: June 7, 2017 (valid until next update)

Boracay Hotels
(sorted by location. See map here)
2
persons
3
persons
4
persons
5
persons
6
persons
7
persons
8
persons
9
persons
10
persons
Less/night on Low SeasonAddt’l/night on Peak Season
-Rates are quoted PER PERSON based on the number/ group of persons indicated.
-Ex: 11,291 PER PERSON based on a group of 2.
-Accommodations are based on availability. Early bookings are strongly recommended.
click here to see schedule
Station 1
Nigi Nigi Resort (Standard Garden View)11,2919,59411,29110,0099,34810,2939,5909,1849,8342,400600
Residencia Boracay (Superior Room)8,8347,0208,8347,5476,8407,8507,1546,7207,4141,5000
Sur Beach Resort (Standard Room)8,0126,9648,0127,1946,7857,3696,9176,6667,0681,2101,210
White House Boracay (Superior Room)9,9298,3589,9298,7568,1449,0188,3778,0018,6021,830586
Astoria Boracay (Deluxe Room)13,04610,41313,04611,17210,14611,61210,5989,96810,9765006,900
Seawind Boracay (Deluxe Room)15,54613,46715,54613,93213,12114,27913,38912,89113,6881,395765
Estacio Uno Resort16,73113,22116,73114,25012,88214,83613,49612,65614,0003,240840
Shore Time Hotel (Loft Room)7,9566,6697,9567,0006,4987,2156,6926,3846,877800800
Ambassador in Paradise Boracay (Premier Ocean View)18,83715,43918,83716,36815,04316,93515,59314,78016,0812,9753,655
Real Maris Beach Resort7,2606,9607,2606,9626,8447,0136,8016,7286,84402,400
Willy’s Beach Resort8,5707,3138,5707,6157,1257,8257,3017,0007,4821,3501,345
Sitio Waling Waling (The Sitio Boracay) (Deluxe Room)7,9717,3147,9717,4517,1927,5617,2297,0707,3242951,265
Gran Prix Boracay Hideaway7,4767,0087,4767,0756,8917,1546,8886,7746,955390330
Microtel Hotel7,2606,0607,2606,4315,9596,6336,1485,8586,3221,0001,500
Two Seasons Boracay (Superior Room)14,09911,87614,09912,43711,57112,80911,90011,36812,2192,620668
Boracay Beach Club (Deluxe King)9,4717,7759,4718,2377,5768,520o sea7,4438,0921,3261,326
One Crescent Place Boracay (Deluxe Room)8,6237,8168,6237,9307,6158,0657,6757,4827,79101,000
Jony’s Beach Resort (Superior Room)8,6588,1328,6588,1287,9238,2167,9107,7847,9861,2001,900
Crown Regency Prince Resort6,2015,6166,2015,7005,4725,7985,5165,3765,60001,800
M.R. Holidays Beach Resort (Standard Room)5,4994,9145,4995,0164,7885,1144,8444,7044,9281,0001,400
One Azul Boracay Resort (Deluxe Room)7,9566,7867,9567,0686,6127,2636,7766,4966,9441,0001,000
Boracay Beach Resort (Standard Bungalow)8,1327,2548,1327,4107,0687,5577,1546,9447,2801,170540
Station 2
Villa de Oro Resort4,9204,2004,9204,4134,1304,5354,2344,0604,338910125
La Carmela de Boracay7,2605,7607,2606,2545,6646,5075,9315,5686,1481,000400
Hey Jude Resort Hotel7,3505,9407,3506,3965,8416,6336,0835,7426,2871,300680
Boracay Regency Resort15,20112,20115,20113,05711,88813,55812,39711,67912,828848120
Regency Lagoon Resort14,40011,49214,40012,33111,19712,81711,69711,00112,1140767
Red Coconut Beach Hotel11,4489,40711,4489,9619,16610,3029,4939,0059,7871,678719
Boracay Sun Village and Sun Villa7,5956,8577,5957,0336,7437,1576,8076,6296,914983737
The District Hotel19,39216,27219,39217,22816,00117,75416,48415,73016,936880880
Crown Regency Resort and Convention Center9,9608,1609,9608,7328,0249,0358,3237,8888,58401,000
Boracay Holiday Resort6,4125,6396,4125,7965,4955,9255,5835,3985,694720960
Boracay Haven Resort6,9736,0146,9736,2345,8606,3945,9865,7576,124880960
Boracay Uptown10,8089,27210,8089,6339,0359,8909,2448,8769,4642252,025
Station 3
Boracay Sands Hotel (Deluxe room)9,1857,7229,1858,0947,5248,3387,7427,3927,952
Surfside Boracay Resort and Spa5,4605,6405,4605,4755,5465,4455,4095,4525,382
Crown Regency Beach Resort (Deluxe Room)7,6206,7207,6206,9626,6087,1146,7146,4966,844
Arwana Hotel and Resort5,6405,0405,6405,1924,9565,2935,0174,8725,104
Rose Pike Resort (Standard)5,5505,3405,5505,3345,2515,3695,2135,1625,243
Non-Boat Station/ Others
7 Stones Boracay Suites (Superior Rooms)12,33510,81712,33511,13110,53911,38510,71810,35410,936
Orinda Beach Resort7,6206,1207,6206,6086,0186,8616,2795,9166,496
Fairways and Bluewater (Superior Rooms)7,6207,3207,6207,3167,1987,3677,1497,0767,192

Package Inclusions:

  • 4D/3N Standard Aircon Room Accommodation
  • daily breakfast
  • roundtrip airport transfers (Caticlan Airport – hotel – Caticlan Airport)

Excluded:

  • Roundtrip Airfare
  • Seaport, Environmental and Terminal Fees at P275 per person – subject to change
  • Other meals that are not stated above

Notes:

  • Additional P300 if originating from Kalibo Airport (2.5 hours away from Boracay)
  • Rates indicated above are valid at the time of booking regardless of travel dates
  • Package is available all year round
  • Prices may change without prior notice
  • Room Sharing: 2(twin) / 3(triple) / 4(twin,twin) / 5(twin,triple) / 6(triple,triple) / 7(twin,twin,triple) / 8(twin,triple,triple) / 9(triple,triple,triple) / 10(twin,twin,triple,triple)
  • Check-in time is 2:00pm and check-out time is 12:00nn.

Seasons:

  • Regular Season: October 16 to June 30/ 31
  • Low Season: July 1 to October 15
  • Peak Season: Holy Week/ Christmas and New Year Season/ Chinese New Year

Inquire Here Book Now

Related Packages

Package Inquiry Form!

captcha

Should you encounter any problems with this form, please email us directly at
info@e-philippines.com.ph or ephilippines@gmail.com

Connect with us

Where and when to go to the Philippines

Get the latest news, tours and packages straight to your inbox for free.

Contact us

eph-logo

Follow us

About us

ePhilippines Adventure Travel and Destinations, is your travel specialist for Philippines destinations and adventures. We aim to help everyone to explore, experience and enjoy the Philippines first!

Call us at Tel No: +632.804.0000
Mobile (Smart)/ Viber/ Whatsapp:
+63.998.984.0000

Mobile (Globe)/ Viber/ Whatsapp:
+63.917.684.0000

Email us at: ephilippines@gmail.com
FB messenger: http://m.me/ePhilippinesAdventureTravel
Skype: ephilippines@gmail.com
Email us at: ephilippines@gmail.com
Monday to Fridays 900AM to 600PM

Help & Contact

We accept payments thru

payments-thru2

2017 © e-philippines • All Rights Reserved.