Call us at Tel No: +632.804.0000/ +632.664.9611
Mobile (Globe): +63.916.377.3336
Mobile (Smart): +63.920.952.5285

Email us at: info@e-philippines.com.ph
Monday to Fridays 900AM to 600PM


pointed-highbrow
Home > Legaspi, Bicol> 3D2N explore Legazpi Tour Package J: Albay + Sorsogon + Little Subic Matnog Island Hopping

3D2N explore Legazpi Tour Package J: Albay + Sorsogon + Little Subic Matnog Island Hopping

for as low as P3,479

Bicol Package Tour with Albay Tour, Sorsogon Tour, Little Subic Matnog Island Hopping, 3 days/ 2 nights standard room accommodation, etc.

Legazpi Hotels and Package Rates

Last Update: April 21, 2014

No of Persons2 persons3 persons4 persons5 persons6 persons7 persons8 persons9 persons10 persons
-Rates are quoted PER PERSON based on the number/ group of persons indicated.
-Ex: P13,825 PER PERSON based on a group of 2.
-Accommodations are based on availability. Early bookings are strongly recommended.
Balay de la Rama13,8259,6377,3617,6545,2985,2904,1033,6103,479
Visa Al Mayon Pensionne14,17510,0107,8498,2395,7535,8504,5684,0443,950
Ellis Ecotel14,39911,2618,0249,1816,8926,4745,3905,0464,606
Villa Amanda Hotel14,21610,0177,8868,2635,7595,8764,5814,0503,967
La Piazza Hotel14,66510,7578,3048,9866,4466,4505,1534,6584,479
Pepperland Hotel13,6389,9508,0048,6236,1615,5455,1314,6244,466
Hotel Venezia14,26811,0168,6099,6947,1867,3246,0145,5675,255
Tyche Boutique Hotel14,52810,5088,8599,4536,6987,2505,7235,1185,077
Casablanca Suites14,65810,0758,9849,2036,2817,1305,4534,7344,893
Hotel St. Ellis14,84010,4919,1599,5916,6817,4345,7835,1025,178
The Oriental Legazpi15,56811,3759,85910,5787,5318,2906,5635,8845,905

Package Inclusions:

  • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
  • Daily set Breakfast
  • Albay Countryside Tour (see details below)
  • Sorsogon Exploration Day Tour (see details below)
  • Little Subic Matnog Virgin Island Hopping
  • RT Boat Transfers
  • Private aircon van transportation (for tours)
  • Driver
  • Rountrip land transfers (Airport – Hotel – Airport)

Excluded:

  • Roundtrip Airfare/ Transfers from Manila
  • Tour Guide (Upon Request)
  • Entrance fees
  • Other meals that are not stated above
Notes:
  • Standard check in time is 200PM. Check out time is 12PM. Early check in would be subject to availability on the day itself
  • Rate is based on use of one (1) aircon van for all land transfers and tours
  • Room sharing is based on the following: 2 persons ( Twin)/ 3 persons ( Triple)/ 4 persons ( Twin, twin)/ 5 persons ( Twin, triple)/ 6 persons ( Triple, triple)/ 7 persons ( Twin, twin, triple)/ 8 persons ( Twin, triple, triple)/ 9 persons ( Triple,triple, triple)/ 10 persons ( Twin, twin, triple, triple)
  • Prices are subject to change without prior notice
  • Rates indicated above are valid at the time of booking regardless of travel dates
  • Package is available all-year round

Itinerary:

1. Albay Countryside Tour (8 hours)

  • Kawa-Kawa Shrine, Hoyop-Hoyopan Cave, Mayon Skyline, Tiwi Ceramics Plants, Busay 7 Falls optional

2. Sorsogon Exploration Day Tour ( 8 hours)

  • Bulusan Lake, Barcelona Ruins, Rizal Beach or Paguriran Beach Resort

pointed-highbrow

Inquire Here   Book Now

Related Packages

pointed-highbrow
  • for as low as P2,116 INCLUSIONS
    • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Legazpi City Tour
    • Albay Countryside Tour
    • Driver
    • Rountrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)
  • for as low as P4,761 INCLUSIONS
    • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Albay Countryside Tour (see details below)
    • Mount Mayon Day Hike (see details below)
    • Private aircon van transportation ( for tours)
    • Driver
    • Rountrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)
  • for as low as P3,821 INCLUSIONS
    • 3D2N Air conditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Albay Countryside Tour (click the button to see the full details)
    • Mayon Lava Bed Adventure Tour (click the button to see the full details)
    • Private aircon van transportation (for tours)
    • Driver
    • Roundtrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)
  • for as low as P4,186 INCLUSIONS
    • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Sorsogon Exploration Day Tour (see details below)
    • Legazpi City Tour (see details below)
    • Mayon Lava Bed Adventure (see details below)
    • Private aircon van transportation ( for tours)
    • Driver
    • Rountrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)
  • for as low as P5,279 INCLUSIONS
    • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Albay Countryside Tour (click the button for full details)
    • Sorsogon Exploration Day Tour (click the button for full details)
    • Mount Mayon Day Hike (click the button for full details)
    • Private aircon van transportation (for tours)
    • Driver
    • Rountrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)
  • for as low as P2,634 INCLUSIONS
    • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Albay Countryside Tour (see details below)
    • Legazpi City Tour (see details below)
    • Sorsogon Exploration Day Tour (see details below)
    • Private aircon van transportation ( for tours)
    • Driver
    • Rountrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)
  • for as low as P6,708 INCLUSIONS
    • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Albay Countryside Tour (see details below)
    • Sorsogon Exploration Day Tour (see details below)
    • Misibis Resort Day Tour ( see details below)
    • Private aircon van transportation ( for tours)
    • Driver
    • Rountrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)
  • for as low as P2,806 INCLUSIONS
    • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Albay Countryside Tour (see details below)
    • Sorsogon Exploration Day Tour (see details below)
    • Naga and Camsur Day Tour (see details below)
    • Private aircon van transportation ( for tours)
    • Driver
    • Rountrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)
  • for as low as P3,306 INCLUSIONS
    • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Legazpi City Tour (click the button for full details)
    • Albay Countryside Tour (click the button for full details)
    • Little Subic Matnog Virgin Island Hopping
    • RT Boat Transfers
    • Private aircon van transportation ( for tours)
    • Driver
    • Rountrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)
  • for as low as P3,479 INCLUSIONS
    • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Albay Countryside Tour (click the button for full details)
    • Sorsogon Exploration Day Tour (click the button for full details)
    • Little Subic Matnog Virgin Island Hopping
    • RT Boat Transfers
    • Private aircon van transportation (for tours)
    • Driver
    • Rountrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)
We accept payments thru: