: ephilippines@gmail.com / Viber / WA: +63.917.684.0000 / Viber / WA: +63.998.984.0000

3D2N explore Legazpi Package A : Albay + Legazpi

for as low as P2,380

Bicol Tour Package with Legazpi Tour, Albay Tour, 3 days/ 2 nights standard room accommodation, etc.

Legazpi Hotels and Package Rates

Last Update: April 1, 2017 (valid until next update)

No of Persons2 persons3 persons4 persons5 persons6 persons7 persons8 persons9 persons10 persons11 persons12 persons
-Rates are quoted PER PERSON based on the number/ group of persons indicated.
-Ex: P6,944 PER PERSON based on a group of 2.
-Accommodations are based on availability. Early bookings are strongly recommended.
Balay de la Rama / Balay Tinay Guest House6,9444,8364,3623,6113,1113,0942,7832,4992,5592,3802,434
Visa Al Mayon Pensionne7,1925,2084,6063,9283,4773,3883,1162,8562,8682,7152,791
Ellis Ecotel7,2046,1504,6184,4904,4043,7893,8083,7603,4153,4573,782
Villa Amanda Hotel7,1045,0914,5193,8243,3623,2903,0082,7432,7672,6082,701
La Piazza Hotel8,6186,4896,0095,2464,7384,7194,4014,0864,1533,9704,122
Pepperland Hotel / Emerald Boutique Hotel7,5035,7344,9504,3924,0203,7933,5843,3933,3353,2233,414
Hotel Venezia / The Apple Peach Hotel8,1137,0355,5505,4005,3004,6694,6764,6414,3174,3504,776
Tyche Boutique Hotel8,2356,1415,6704,9204,4204,3664,0563,7833,8493,6703,840
Casablanca Suites8,3575,7345,7904,7284,0204,2653,7913,3933,6623,3723,414
Hotel St. Ellis8,5286,1245,9585,0264,4044,5214,1153,7673,9523,7083,823
The Oriental Legazpi11,0418,1748,4307,2246,4206,7606,2105,7336,0965,7545,967

Package Inclusions:

  • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
  • Daily set Breakfast (Staring Day 2)
  • Legazpi City Tour (10 hours)
  • *To visit: Cagsawa Ruins, Daraga Church, Lignon Hill, Japanese Tunnel, Embarcadero Legazpi, Legazpi Boulevard, Sleeping Lion.
  • Albay Countryside Tour (10 hours)
  • *To visit: Kawa-Kawa Shrine, Hoyop-Hoyopan Cave, Mayon Skyline, Tiwi Ceramics Plants, Busay 7 Falls
  • Private aircon van transportation ( for tours)
  • Driver guide
  • Roundtrip land transfers (Airport – Hotel – Airport)

Excluded:

Note:

  • Standard check in time is 2:00PM. Check out time is 12PM. Early check in would be subject to availability on the day itself
  • Rate is based on use of one (1) aircon van for all land transfers and tours
  • Prices are subject to change without prior notice
  • Rates indicated above are valid at the time of booking regardless of travel dates
  • Package is available all-year round
  • Room sharing is based on the following: 2 persons ( Twin)/ 3 persons ( Triple)/ 4 persons ( Twin, twin)/ 5 persons ( Twin, triple)/ 6 persons ( Triple, triple)/ 7 persons ( Twin, twin, triple)/ 8 persons ( Twin, triple, triple)/ 9 persons ( Triple,triple, triple)/ 10 persons ( Twin, twin, triple, triple)

Inquire Here Book Now

Related Packages

  • for as low as P4,263 Inclusions
    • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Albay Countryside Tour (click the button for full details)
    • Sorsogon Exploration Day Tour (click the button for full details)
    • Mount Mayon Day Hike (click the button for full details)
    • Private aircon van transportation (for tours)
    • Driver
    • Rountrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)
  • for as low as P2,610 Inclusions
    • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Albay Countryside Tour (see details below)
    • Sorsogon Exploration Day Tour (see details below)
    • Misibis Resort Day Tour ( see details below)
    • Private aircon van transportation ( for tours)
    • Driver
    • Rountrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)
  • for as low as P6,380 Inclusions
    • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Albay Countryside Tour (see details below)
    • Sorsogon Exploration Day Tour (see details below)
    • Naga and Camsur Day Tour (see details below)
    • Private aircon van transportation ( for tours)
    • Driver
    • Rountrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)
  • for as low as P2,755 Inclusions
    • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Legazpi City Tour (click the button for full details)
    • Albay Countryside Tour (click the button for full details)
    • Little Subic Matnog Virgin Island Hopping
    • RT Boat Transfers
    • Private aircon van transportation ( for tours)
    • Driver
    • Rountrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)
  • for as low as P3,234 Inclusions
    • 3D2N Airconditioned Standard Room Accommodation
    • Daily set Breakfast
    • Albay Countryside Tour (click the button for full details)
    • Sorsogon Exploration Day Tour (click the button for full details)
    • Little Subic Matnog Virgin Island Hopping
    • RT Boat Transfers
    • Private aircon van transportation (for tours)
    • Driver
    • Rountrip land transfers (Airport - Hotel - Airport)

Package Inquiry Form!

captcha

Should you encounter any problems with this form, please email us directly at
info@e-philippines.com.ph or ephilippines@gmail.com

Connect with us

Where and when to go to the Philippines

Get the latest news, tours and packages straight to your inbox for free.

We accept payments thru

payments-thru

Contact us

eph-logo

Follow us

About us

ePhilippines Adventure Travel and Destinations, is your travel specialist for Philippines destinations and adventures. We aim to help everyone to explore, experience and enjoy the Philippines first!

Call us at Tel No: +632.804.0000
Mobile (Smart)/ Viber/ Whatsapp:
+63.998.984.0000

Mobile (Globe)/ Viber/ Whatsapp:
+63.917.684.0000

Email us at: ephilippines@gmail.com
FB messenger: http://m.me/ePhilippinesAdventureTravel
Skype: ephilippines@gmail.com
Email us at: ephilippines@gmail.com
Monday to Fridays 900AM to 600PM

Help & Contact

2017 © e-philippines • All Rights Reserved.