: ephilippines@gmail.com / / : +63.917.684.0000 / / : +63.998.984.0000

3D2N explore Boracay Water Adventure D (Island Hopping)

for as low as P1,722

Boracay Water Adventure Tour Package with island hopping, 3 days/ 2 nights standard room accommodation, etc.

Boracay Hotels/ Resorts and Package Rates

Last Update: June 7, 2017 (valid until next update)

Boracay Hotels
(sorted by location. See map here)
2
persons
3
persons
4
persons
5
persons
6
persons
7
persons
8
persons
9
persons
10
persons
-Rates are quoted PER PERSON based on the number/ group of persons indicated.
-Ex: P10,583 PER PERSON based on a group of 2.
-Accommodations are based on availability. Early bookings are strongly recommended.
click here to see schedule
Station 1
Nigi Nigi Resort (Standard Garden View)10,5838,6549,5598,3867,7678,3667,7667,8498,239
Residencia Boracay (Superior Room)8,6006,7087,5766,4755,8716,4495,8945,9866,362
Sur Beach Resort (Standard Room)9,0687,3488,0447,0326,4946,9776,4656,5986,908
White House Boracay (Superior Room)7,7406,4006,6905,9945,6055,8665,4965,7365,893
Astoria Boracay (Deluxe Room)12,2279,51611,2039,5308,6079,6418,7788,6749,363
Seawind Boracay (Deluxe Room)13,07511,00612,05110,73210,05910,73610,05110,10010,544
Estacio Uno Resort13,86510,84212,84110,9449,89911,10710,1229,94310,752
Shore Time Hotel (Loft Room)8,0156,4746,9916,1105,6436,0265,5865,7626,003
Ambassador in Paradise Boracay (Premier Ocean View)15,26912,32114,24512,35611,34012,50611,52011,35912,139
Real Maris Beach Resort7,6206,7206,5706,1365,9205,9345,6996,0456,032
Willy’s Beach Resort8,4246,7477,4006,4305,9096,3685,8806,0236,317
Sitio Waling Waling (The Sitio Boracay) (Deluxe Room)8,7177,3327,6936,8866,4796,7756,3706,5836,765
The Sitio by the Beach (formerly Gran Prix )7,7646,7526,7146,2125,9516,0285,7576,0766,106
Microtel Hotel8,6586,7867,6346,5445,9476,5145,9646,0606,429
Two Seasons Boracay (Superior Room)12,0749,92211,0519,7089,0029,7269,0339,0629,538
Boracay Beach Club (Deluxe King)9,0247,2128,0016,9356,3626,8966,3576,4686,814
One Crescent Place Boracay (Deluxe Room)8,6857,3897,6616,9076,5346,7816,4036,6386,785
Jony’s Beach Resort (Superior Room)8,4837,2547,4596,7496,4036,6126,2586,5086,630
Crown Regency Prince Resort9,1857,7228,1617,2966,8597,1986,7626,9567,168
M.R. Holidays Beach Resort (Standard Room)6,3775,3045,3534,7884,5034,6254,3544,6424,704
One Azul Boracay Resort (Deluxe Room)6,8455,7725,8215,2444,9595,0814,8025,0905,152
Boracay Beach Resort (Standard Bungalow)8,1326,8647,1086,3846,0236,2545,8946,1356,272
Station 2
Villa de Oro Resort6,0604,8805,0104,4374,1104,2823,9884,2664,362
La Carmela de Boracay7,6205,9206,5705,6645,1335,5975,1195,2725,568
Hey Jude Resort Hotel6,3905,0205,3404,6494,2484,5264,1694,4024,570
Boracay Regency Resort12,3769,85011,3539,7848,9329,8649,0548,9939,612
Regency Lagoon Resort12,3119,68911,2879,6648,7769,7608,9228,8409,495
Red Coconut Beach Hotel8,6507,5617,6266,9936,7026,8336,5186,8026,871
Boracay Sun Village and Sun Villa7,8436,6526,7936,1835,8526,0305,7035,9796,079
The District Hotel14,64012,28013,59012,17811,38712,22111,42611,42011,971
Crown Regency Resort and Convention Center9,4207,9208,3707,5527,1007,4517,0047,2057,424
Boracay Holiday Resort6,7205,6405,6705,1454,8584,9734,6985,0015,058
Boracay Haven Resort7,7406,4806,6906,0425,6845,9005,5545,8135,939
Boracay Uptown10,1708,4209,1208,1427,5918,0837,5477,6888,004
Station 3
Boracay Sands Hotel (Deluxe room)8,8207,1207,7706,8446,3136,7776,2796,4326,728
Surfside Boracay Resort and Spa6,1805,6005,1304,9094,8184,6534,5394,9624,826
Crown Regency Beach Resort (Deluxe Room)7,6206,3206,5705,9005,5265,7655,4095,6585,800
Arwana Hotel and Resort6,3005,2005,2504,7204,4254,5514,2784,5764,640
Rose Pike Resort (Standard)6,2405,4005,1904,8144,6224,6024,4084,7694,733
Non-Boat Station/ Others
7 Stones Boracay Suites (Superior Rooms)3,3352,6522,3112,0521,9191,8241,7222,1032,016
Orinda Beach Resort10,9749,2369,9248,9408,3948,8798,3338,4778,788
Fairways and Bluewater (Superior Rooms)7,6205,9206,5705,6645,1335,5975,1195,2725,568

Related Packages

Package Inquiry Form!

captcha

Should you encounter any problems with this form, please email us directly at
info@e-philippines.com.ph or ephilippines@gmail.com

Connect with us

Where and when to go to the Philippines

Get the latest news, tours and packages straight to your inbox for free.

Contact us

eph-logo

Follow us

About us

ePhilippines Adventure Travel and Destinations, is your travel specialist for Philippines destinations and adventures. We aim to help everyone to explore, experience and enjoy the Philippines first!

Call us at Tel No: +632.804.0000
Mobile (Smart)/ Viber/ Whatsapp:
+63.998.984.0000

Mobile (Globe)/ Viber/ Whatsapp:
+63.917.684.0000

Email us at: ephilippines@gmail.com
FB messenger: http://m.me/ePhilippinesAdventureTravel
Skype: ephilippines@gmail.com
Email us at: ephilippines@gmail.com
Monday to Fridays 900AM to 600PM

Help & Contact

We accept payments thru

payments-thru2

2017 © e-philippines • All Rights Reserved.