: ephilippines@gmail.com / / : +63.917.684.0000 / / : +63.998.984.0000

3D/2N experience Boracay Ultimate Adventure Tour Package B

for as low as P9,788

Boracay Ultimate Adventure Tour Package with scuba diving, ATV rental, jet ski rental, island hopping, 3 days/ 2 nights standard room accommodation, etc.

Boracay Hotels/ Resorts and Package Rates

Last Update: June 7, 2017 (valid until next update)

Boracay Hotels
(sorted by location. See map here)
2
persons
3
persons
4
persons
5
persons
6
persons
7
persons
8
persons
9
persons
10
persons
-Rates are quoted PER PERSON based on the number/ group of persons indicated.
-Ex: P16,433 PER PERSON based on a group of 2.
-Accommodations are based on availability. Early bookings are strongly recommended.
click here to see schedule
Station 1
Nigi Nigi Resort (Standard Garden View)16,43314,50415,40914,08613,46714,06613,36613,44913,839
Residencia Boracay (Superior Room)14,45012,55813,42612,17511,57112,14911,49411,58611,962
Sur Beach Resort (Standard Room)14,91813,19813,89412,73212,19412,67712,06512,19812,508
White House Boracay (Superior Room)13,74012,40012,69011,89411,50511,76611,29611,53611,693
Astoria Boracay (Deluxe Room)18,07715,36617,05315,23014,30715,34114,37814,27414,963
Seawind Boracay (Deluxe Room)18,92516,85617,90116,43215,75916,43615,65115,70016,144
Estacio Uno Resort19,71516,69218,69116,64415,59916,80715,72215,54316,352
Shore Time Hotel (Loft Room)13,86512,32412,84111,81011,34311,72611,18611,36211,603
Ambassador in Paradise Boracay (Premier Ocean View)21,11918,17120,09518,05617,04018,20617,12016,95917,739
Real Maris Beach Resort13,62012,72012,57012,03611,82011,83411,49911,84511,832
Willy’s Beach Resort14,27412,59713,25012,13011,60912,06811,48011,62311,917
Sitio Waling Waling (The Sitio Boracay) (Deluxe Room)14,56713,18213,54312,58612,17912,47511,97012,18312,365
The Sitio by the Beach (formerly Gran Prix )13,76412,75212,71412,11211,85111,92811,55711,87611,906
Microtel Hotel14,50812,63613,48412,24411,64712,21411,56411,66012,029
Two Seasons Boracay (Superior Room)17,92415,77216,90115,40814,70215,42614,63314,66215,138
Boracay Beach Club (Deluxe King)14,87413,06213,85112,63512,06212,59611,95712,06812,414
One Crescent Place Boracay (Deluxe Room)14,53513,23913,51112,60712,23412,48112,00312,23812,385
Jony’s Beach Resort (Superior Room)14,33313,10413,30912,44912,10312,31211,85812,10812,230
Crown Regency Prince Resort15,03513,57214,01112,99612,55912,89812,36212,55612,768
M.R. Holidays Beach Resort (Standard Room)12,22711,15411,20310,48810,20310,3259,95410,24210,304
One Azul Boracay Resort (Deluxe Room)12,69511,62211,67110,94410,65910,78110,40210,69010,752
Boracay Beach Resort (Standard Bungalow)13,98212,71412,95812,08411,72311,95411,49411,73511,872
Station 2
Villa de Oro Resort12,06010,88011,01010,33710,01010,1829,78810,06610,162
La Carmela de Boracay13,62011,92012,57011,56411,03311,49710,91911,07211,368
Hey Jude Resort Hotel12,39011,02011,34010,54910,14810,4269,96910,20210,370
Boracay Regency Resort18,22615,70017,20315,48414,63215,56414,65414,59315,212
Regency Lagoon Resort18,16115,53917,13715,36414,47615,46014,52214,44015,095
Red Coconut Beach Hotel14,50013,41113,47612,69312,40212,53312,11812,40212,471
Boracay Sun Village and Sun Villa13,84312,65212,79312,08311,75211,93011,50311,77911,879
The District Hotel20,64018,28019,59018,07817,28718,12117,22617,22017,771
Crown Regency Resort and Convention Center15,42013,92014,37013,45213,00013,35112,80413,00513,224
Boracay Holiday Resort12,72011,64011,67011,04510,75810,87310,49810,80110,858
Boracay Haven Resort13,74012,48012,69011,94211,58411,80011,35411,61311,739
Boracay Uptown16,17014,42015,12014,04213,49113,98313,34713,48813,804
Station 3
Boracay Sands Hotel (Deluxe room)14,82013,12013,77012,74412,21312,67712,07912,23212,528
Surfside Boracay Resort and Spa12,18011,60011,13010,80910,71810,55310,33910,76210,626
Crown Regency Beach Resort (Deluxe Room)13,62012,32012,57011,80011,42611,66511,20911,45811,600
Arwana Hotel and Resort12,30011,20011,25010,62010,32510,45110,07810,37610,440
Rose Pike Resort (Standard)12,24011,40011,19010,71410,52210,50210,20810,56910,533
Non-Boat Station/ Others
7 Stones Boracay Suites (Superior Rooms)16,55014,85515,52614,33713,80914,27813,64613,78514,085
Orinda Beach Resort13,62011,92012,57011,56411,03311,49710,91911,07211,368
Fairways and Bluewater (Superior Rooms)13,62012,72012,57012,03611,82011,83411,49911,84511,832

Package Inclusions:

  • 3D/2N Standard Aircon Room Accommodation
  • daily breakfast
  • ATV rental (1 hour)
  • Jet ski rental (30 minutes)
  • Island Hopping (3 hours)
  • Discover Scuba Diving for beginners
  • roundtrip airport transfers (Caticlan Airport – hotel – Caticlan Airport)

Excluded:

  • Roundtrip Airfare
  • Seaport, Environmental and Terminal Fees at P275 per person – subject to change
  • Other meals that are not stated above
  • Island Hopping Entrance Fees and snorkeling gears

Notes:

  • Additional P300 if originating from Kalibo Airport (2.5 hours away from Boracay)
  • Prices may change without prior notice
  • Rates indicated above are valid at the time of booking regardless of travel dates
  • Package is available all year round
  • Room Sharing: 2(twin) / 3(triple) / 4(twin,twin) / 5(twin,triple) / 6(triple,triple) / 7(twin,twin,triple) / 8(twin,triple,triple) / 9(triple,triple,triple) / 10(twin,twin,triple,triple)
  • Check-in time is 2:00pm and check-out time is 12:00nn.

Seasons:

  • Regular Season: October 16 to June 30/ 31
  • Low Season: July 1 to October 15
  • Peak Season: Holy Week/ Christmas and New Year Season/ Chinese New Year

Inquire Here Book Now

Related Packages

Package Inquiry Form!

captcha

Should you encounter any problems with this form, please email us directly at
info@e-philippines.com.ph or ephilippines@gmail.com

Connect with us

Where and when to go to the Philippines

Get the latest news, tours and packages straight to your inbox for free.

Contact us

eph-logo

Follow us

About us

ePhilippines Adventure Travel and Destinations, is your travel specialist for Philippines destinations and adventures. We aim to help everyone to explore, experience and enjoy the Philippines first!

Call us at Tel No: +632.804.0000
Mobile (Smart)/ Viber/ Whatsapp:
+63.998.984.0000

Mobile (Globe)/ Viber/ Whatsapp:
+63.917.684.0000

Email us at: ephilippines@gmail.com
FB messenger: http://m.me/ePhilippinesAdventureTravel
Skype: ephilippines@gmail.com
Email us at: ephilippines@gmail.com
Monday to Fridays 900AM to 600PM

Help & Contact

We accept payments thru

payments-thru2

2017 © e-philippines • All Rights Reserved.