e-Philippines Adventure Travel and Destinations

Call us at Tel No: +632.804.0000/ +632.664.9611
Mobile (Smart):+63.998.984.0000
Mobile (Globe): +63.917.684.0000
Viber/ Whatsapp: +63.917.684.0000
Email us at: ephilippines@gmail.com
Monday to Fridays 900AM to 600PM


explore Philippine Destinations
Anawangin Cove/ Capones Island, Zambales
experience Philippine Adventures
Adventure Cruises
enjoy Philippine Island Resorts
Alegre Beach Resort and Spa
Home > Boracay Island> 3D/2N experience Boracay Ultimate Adventure Tour Package B

3D/2N experience Boracay Ultimate Adventure Tour Package B

for as low as P9,788

Boracay Ultimate Adventure Tour Package with scuba diving, ATV rental, jet ski rental, island hopping, 3 days/ 2 nights standard room accommodation, etc.

Boracay Hotels/ Resorts and Package Rates

Last Update: June 7, 2017 (valid until next update)

Boracay Hotels
(sorted by location. See map here)
2
persons
3
persons
4
persons
5
persons
6
persons
7
persons
8
persons
9
persons
10
persons
-Rates are quoted PER PERSON based on the number/ group of persons indicated.
-Ex: P16,433 PER PERSON based on a group of 2.
-Accommodations are based on availability. Early bookings are strongly recommended.
click here to see schedule
Station 1
Nigi Nigi Resort (Standard Garden View)16,43314,50415,40914,08613,46714,06613,36613,44913,839
Residencia Boracay (Superior Room)14,45012,55813,42612,17511,57112,14911,49411,58611,962
Sur Beach Resort (Standard Room)14,91813,19813,89412,73212,19412,67712,06512,19812,508
White House Boracay (Superior Room)13,74012,40012,69011,89411,50511,76611,29611,53611,693
Astoria Boracay (Deluxe Room)18,07715,36617,05315,23014,30715,34114,37814,27414,963
Seawind Boracay (Deluxe Room)18,92516,85617,90116,43215,75916,43615,65115,70016,144
Estacio Uno Resort19,71516,69218,69116,64415,59916,80715,72215,54316,352
Shore Time Hotel (Loft Room)13,86512,32412,84111,81011,34311,72611,18611,36211,603
Ambassador in Paradise Boracay (Premier Ocean View)21,11918,17120,09518,05617,04018,20617,12016,95917,739
Real Maris Beach Resort13,62012,72012,57012,03611,82011,83411,49911,84511,832
Willy’s Beach Resort14,27412,59713,25012,13011,60912,06811,48011,62311,917
Sitio Waling Waling (The Sitio Boracay) (Deluxe Room)14,56713,18213,54312,58612,17912,47511,97012,18312,365
The Sitio by the Beach (formerly Gran Prix )13,76412,75212,71412,11211,85111,92811,55711,87611,906
Microtel Hotel14,50812,63613,48412,24411,64712,21411,56411,66012,029
Two Seasons Boracay (Superior Room)17,92415,77216,90115,40814,70215,42614,63314,66215,138
Boracay Beach Club (Deluxe King)14,87413,06213,85112,63512,06212,59611,95712,06812,414
One Crescent Place Boracay (Deluxe Room)14,53513,23913,51112,60712,23412,48112,00312,23812,385
Jony’s Beach Resort (Superior Room)14,33313,10413,30912,44912,10312,31211,85812,10812,230
Crown Regency Prince Resort15,03513,57214,01112,99612,55912,89812,36212,55612,768
M.R. Holidays Beach Resort (Standard Room)12,22711,15411,20310,48810,20310,3259,95410,24210,304
One Azul Boracay Resort (Deluxe Room)12,69511,62211,67110,94410,65910,78110,40210,69010,752
Boracay Beach Resort (Standard Bungalow)13,98212,71412,95812,08411,72311,95411,49411,73511,872
Station 2
Villa de Oro Resort12,06010,88011,01010,33710,01010,1829,78810,06610,162
La Carmela de Boracay13,62011,92012,57011,56411,03311,49710,91911,07211,368
Hey Jude Resort Hotel12,39011,02011,34010,54910,14810,4269,96910,20210,370
Boracay Regency Resort18,22615,70017,20315,48414,63215,56414,65414,59315,212
Regency Lagoon Resort18,16115,53917,13715,36414,47615,46014,52214,44015,095
Red Coconut Beach Hotel14,50013,41113,47612,69312,40212,53312,11812,40212,471
Boracay Sun Village and Sun Villa13,84312,65212,79312,08311,75211,93011,50311,77911,879
The District Hotel20,64018,28019,59018,07817,28718,12117,22617,22017,771
Crown Regency Resort and Convention Center15,42013,92014,37013,45213,00013,35112,80413,00513,224
Boracay Holiday Resort12,72011,64011,67011,04510,75810,87310,49810,80110,858
Boracay Haven Resort13,74012,48012,69011,94211,58411,80011,35411,61311,739
Boracay Uptown16,17014,42015,12014,04213,49113,98313,34713,48813,804
Station 3
Boracay Sands Hotel (Deluxe room)14,82013,12013,77012,74412,21312,67712,07912,23212,528
Surfside Boracay Resort and Spa12,18011,60011,13010,80910,71810,55310,33910,76210,626
Crown Regency Beach Resort (Deluxe Room)13,62012,32012,57011,80011,42611,66511,20911,45811,600
Arwana Hotel and Resort12,30011,20011,25010,62010,32510,45110,07810,37610,440
Rose Pike Resort (Standard)12,24011,40011,19010,71410,52210,50210,20810,56910,533
Non-Boat Station/ Others
7 Stones Boracay Suites (Superior Rooms)16,55014,85515,52614,33713,80914,27813,64613,78514,085
Orinda Beach Resort13,62011,92012,57011,56411,03311,49710,91911,07211,368
Fairways and Bluewater (Superior Rooms)13,62012,72012,57012,03611,82011,83411,49911,84511,832

Package Inclusions:

  • 3D/2N Standard Aircon Room Accommodation
  • daily breakfast
  • ATV rental (1 hour)
  • Jet ski rental (30 minutes)
  • Island Hopping (3 hours)
  • Discover Scuba Diving for beginners
  • roundtrip airport transfers (Caticlan Airport – hotel – Caticlan Airport)

Excluded:

  • Roundtrip Airfare
  • Seaport, Environmental and Terminal Fees at P275 per person – subject to change
  • Other meals that are not stated above
  • Island Hopping Entrance Fees and snorkeling gears

Notes:

  • Additional P300 if originating from Kalibo Airport (2.5 hours away from Boracay)
  • Prices may change without prior notice
  • Rates indicated above are valid at the time of booking regardless of travel dates
  • Package is available all year round
  • Room Sharing: 2(twin) / 3(triple) / 4(twin,twin) / 5(twin,triple) / 6(triple,triple) / 7(twin,twin,triple) / 8(twin,triple,triple) / 9(triple,triple,triple) / 10(twin,twin,triple,triple)
  • Check-in time is 2:00pm and check-out time is 12:00nn.

Seasons:

  • Regular Season: October 16 to June 30/ 31
  • Low Season: July 1 to October 15
  • Peak Season: Holy Week/ Christmas and New Year Season/ Chinese New Year

Inquire Here Book Now

Related Packages

Where and when to go in the Philippines

Get the latest news, tours and packages in your Inbox for free.