: ephilippines@gmail.com / / : +63.917.684.0000 / / : +63.998.984.0000

3D/2N experience Boracay Ultimate Adventure Tour Package A

for as low as P9,280

Boracay Ultimate Adventure Tour Package with helmet diving, parasailing, jet ski rental, ATV rental, 3 days/2 nights standard room accommodation, etc.

Boracay Hotels/ Resorts and Package Rates

Last Update: June 7, 2017 (valid until next update)

Boracay Hotels
(sorted by location. See map here)
2
persons
3
persons
4
persons
5
persons
6
persons
7
persons
8
persons
9
persons
10
persons
-Rates are quoted PER PERSON based on the number/ group of persons indicated.
-Ex: P14,502 PER PERSON based on a group of 2.
-Accommodations are based on availability. Early bookings are strongly recommended.
click here to see schedule
Station 1
Nigi Nigi Resort (Standard Garden View)14,50213,25614,50213,40212,91613,61012,98812,69013,167
Residencia Boracay (Superior Room)12,51911,31012,51911,49111,02011,69311,11610,82711,290
Sur Beach Resort (Standard Room)12,98711,95012,98712,04811,64312,22111,68711,43911,836
White House Boracay (Superior Room)11,76011,12011,76011,18610,93511,29410,90410,74910,997
Astoria Boracay (Deluxe Room)16,14614,11816,14614,54613,75614,88514,00013,51514,291
Seawind Boracay (Deluxe Room)16,99415,60816,99415,74815,20815,98015,27314,94115,472
Estacio Uno Resort17,78415,44417,78415,96015,04816,35115,34414,78415,680
Shore Time Hotel (Loft Room)11,93411,07611,93411,12610,79211,27010,80810,60310,931
Ambassador in Paradise Boracay (Premier Ocean View)19,18816,92319,18817,37216,48917,75016,74216,20017,067
Real Maris Beach Resort11,64011,44011,64011,32811,24911,36211,10711,05911,136
Willy’s Beach Resort12,34411,34912,34411,44611,05811,61211,10210,86411,245
Sitio Waling Waling (The Sitio Boracay) (Deluxe Room)12,63611,93412,63611,90211,62812,01911,59211,42411,693
The Sitio by the Beach (formerly Gran Prix )11,78411,47211,78411,40411,28111,45611,16511,09011,210
Microtel Hotel12,57811,38812,57811,56011,09611,75811,18610,90111,357
Two Seasons Boracay (Superior Room)15,99414,52415,99414,72414,15114,97014,25513,90314,466
Boracay Beach Club (Deluxe King)12,94411,81412,94411,95111,51112,14011,57911,30911,742
One Crescent Place Boracay (Deluxe Room)12,60411,99112,60411,92311,68312,02511,62511,47911,713
Jony’s Beach Resort (Superior Room)12,40211,85612,40211,76511,55211,85611,48011,34911,558
Crown Regency Prince Resort13,10412,32413,10412,31212,00812,44211,98411,79712,096
M.R. Holidays Beach Resort (Standard Room)10,2969,90610,2969,8049,6529,8699,5769,4839,632
One Azul Boracay Resort (Deluxe Room)10,76410,37410,76410,26010,10810,32510,0249,93110,080
Boracay Beach Resort (Standard Bungalow)12,05111,46612,05111,40011,17211,49811,11610,97611,200
Station 2
Villa de Oro Resort10,0809,60010,0809,6299,4409,7109,3969,2809,466
La Carmela de Boracay11,64010,64011,64010,85610,46311,02510,52710,28510,672
Hey Jude Resort Hotel10,4109,74010,4109,8419,5789,9549,5779,4159,674
Boracay Regency Resort16,29614,45216,29614,80014,08115,10814,27613,83414,540
Regency Lagoon Resort16,23014,29116,23014,68013,92515,00414,14413,68014,423
Red Coconut Beach Hotel12,56912,16312,56912,00911,85112,07711,74011,64311,799
Boracay Sun Village and Sun Villa11,86311,37211,86311,37511,18211,45811,11110,99311,183
The District Hotel18,66017,00018,66017,37016,71717,64916,83516,43317,075
Crown Regency Resort and Convention Center13,44012,64013,44012,74412,42912,87912,41212,21912,528
Boracay Holiday Resort10,74010,36010,74010,33710,18710,40110,10710,01510,162
Boracay Haven Resort11,76011,20011,76011,23411,01311,32810,96210,82711,043
Boracay Uptown14,19013,14014,19013,33412,92113,51112,95612,70213,108
Station 3
Boracay Sands Hotel (Deluxe room)12,51911,54412,51911,62811,24811,79111,28411,05111,424
Surfside Boracay Resort and Spa10,20010,32010,20010,10110,14810,0819,9479,9769,930
Crown Regency Beach Resort (Deluxe Room)11,64011,04011,64011,09210,85611,19310,81710,67210,904
Arwana Hotel and Resort10,3209,92010,3209,9129,7559,9799,6869,5899,744
Rose Pike Resort (Standard)10,26010,12010,26010,0069,95110,0309,8179,7839,837
Non-Boat Station/ Others
7 Stones Boracay Suites (Superior Rooms)14,61913,60714,61913,65313,25813,82213,26813,02613,413
Orinda Beach Resort11,64010,64011,64010,85610,46311,02510,52710,28510,672
Fairways and Bluewater (Superior Rooms)11,64011,44011,64011,32811,24911,36211,10711,05911,136

Package Inclusions:

  • 3D/2N Standard Aircon Room Accommodation
  • daily breakfast
  • Helmet Diving (30 minutes)
  • Parasailing (15 minutes)
  • Jet ski rental (30 minutes)
  • ATV rental (1 hour)
  • roundtrip airport transfers (Caticlan Airport – hotel – Caticlan Airport)

Excluded:

  • Roundtrip Airfare
  • Seaport, Environmental and Terminal Fees at P275 per person – subject to change
  • Other meals that are not stated above

Notes and Exclusions:

  • Additional P300 if originating from Kalibo Airport (2.5 hours away from Boracay)
  • Activities are subject to weather and wind conditions
  • Rates indicated above are valid at the time of booking regardless of travel dates
  • Package is available all year round
  • Prices may change without prior notice
  • Room Sharing: 2(twin) / 3(triple) / 4(twin,twin) / 5(twin,triple) / 6(triple,triple) / 7(twin,twin,triple) / 8(twin,triple,triple) / 9(triple,triple,triple) / 10(twin,twin,triple,triple)
  • Check-in time is 2:00pm and check-out time is 12:00nn.

Seasons:

  • Regular Season: October 16 to June 30/ 31
  • Low Season: July 1 to October 15
  • Peak Season: Holy Week/ Christmas and New Year Season/ Chinese New Year

Inquire Here Book Now

Related Packages

Package Inquiry Form!

captcha

Should you encounter any problems with this form, please email us directly at
info@e-philippines.com.ph or ephilippines@gmail.com

Connect with us

Where and when to go to the Philippines

Get the latest news, tours and packages straight to your inbox for free.

Contact us

eph-logo

Follow us

About us

ePhilippines Adventure Travel and Destinations, is your travel specialist for Philippines destinations and adventures. We aim to help everyone to explore, experience and enjoy the Philippines first!

Call us at Tel No: +632.804.0000
Mobile (Smart)/ Viber/ Whatsapp:
+63.998.984.0000

Mobile (Globe)/ Viber/ Whatsapp:
+63.917.684.0000

Email us at: ephilippines@gmail.com
FB messenger: http://m.me/ePhilippinesAdventureTravel
Skype: ephilippines@gmail.com
Email us at: ephilippines@gmail.com
Monday to Fridays 900AM to 600PM

Help & Contact

We accept payments thru

payments-thru2

2017 © e-philippines • All Rights Reserved.