e-Philippines Adventure Travel and Destinations

Call us at Tel No: +632.804.0000/ +632.664.9611
Mobile (Smart):+63.998.984.0000
Mobile (Globe): +63.917.684.0000
Viber/ Whatsapp: +63.917.684.0000
Email us at: ephilippines@gmail.com
Monday to Fridays 900AM to 600PM


explore Philippine Destinations
Anawangin Cove/ Capones Island, Zambales
experience Philippine Adventures
Adventure Cruises
enjoy Philippine Island Resorts
Alegre Beach Resort and Spa
Home > Boracay Island> 3D/2N experience Boracay Ultimate Adventure Tour Package A

3D/2N experience Boracay Ultimate Adventure Tour Package A

for as low as P9,280

Boracay Ultimate Adventure Tour Package with helmet diving, parasailing, jet ski rental, ATV rental, 3 days/2 nights standard room accommodation, etc.

Boracay Hotels/ Resorts and Package Rates

Last Update: June 7, 2017 (valid until next update)

Boracay Hotels
(sorted by location. See map here)
2
persons
3
persons
4
persons
5
persons
6
persons
7
persons
8
persons
9
persons
10
persons
-Rates are quoted PER PERSON based on the number/ group of persons indicated.
-Ex: P14,502 PER PERSON based on a group of 2.
-Accommodations are based on availability. Early bookings are strongly recommended.
click here to see schedule
Station 1
Nigi Nigi Resort (Standard Garden View)14,50213,25614,50213,40212,91613,61012,98812,69013,167
Residencia Boracay (Superior Room)12,51911,31012,51911,49111,02011,69311,11610,82711,290
Sur Beach Resort (Standard Room)12,98711,95012,98712,04811,64312,22111,68711,43911,836
White House Boracay (Superior Room)11,76011,12011,76011,18610,93511,29410,90410,74910,997
Astoria Boracay (Deluxe Room)16,14614,11816,14614,54613,75614,88514,00013,51514,291
Seawind Boracay (Deluxe Room)16,99415,60816,99415,74815,20815,98015,27314,94115,472
Estacio Uno Resort17,78415,44417,78415,96015,04816,35115,34414,78415,680
Shore Time Hotel (Loft Room)11,93411,07611,93411,12610,79211,27010,80810,60310,931
Ambassador in Paradise Boracay (Premier Ocean View)19,18816,92319,18817,37216,48917,75016,74216,20017,067
Real Maris Beach Resort11,64011,44011,64011,32811,24911,36211,10711,05911,136
Willy’s Beach Resort12,34411,34912,34411,44611,05811,61211,10210,86411,245
Sitio Waling Waling (The Sitio Boracay) (Deluxe Room)12,63611,93412,63611,90211,62812,01911,59211,42411,693
The Sitio by the Beach (formerly Gran Prix )11,78411,47211,78411,40411,28111,45611,16511,09011,210
Microtel Hotel12,57811,38812,57811,56011,09611,75811,18610,90111,357
Two Seasons Boracay (Superior Room)15,99414,52415,99414,72414,15114,97014,25513,90314,466
Boracay Beach Club (Deluxe King)12,94411,81412,94411,95111,51112,14011,57911,30911,742
One Crescent Place Boracay (Deluxe Room)12,60411,99112,60411,92311,68312,02511,62511,47911,713
Jony’s Beach Resort (Superior Room)12,40211,85612,40211,76511,55211,85611,48011,34911,558
Crown Regency Prince Resort13,10412,32413,10412,31212,00812,44211,98411,79712,096
M.R. Holidays Beach Resort (Standard Room)10,2969,90610,2969,8049,6529,8699,5769,4839,632
One Azul Boracay Resort (Deluxe Room)10,76410,37410,76410,26010,10810,32510,0249,93110,080
Boracay Beach Resort (Standard Bungalow)12,05111,46612,05111,40011,17211,49811,11610,97611,200
Station 2
Villa de Oro Resort10,0809,60010,0809,6299,4409,7109,3969,2809,466
La Carmela de Boracay11,64010,64011,64010,85610,46311,02510,52710,28510,672
Hey Jude Resort Hotel10,4109,74010,4109,8419,5789,9549,5779,4159,674
Boracay Regency Resort16,29614,45216,29614,80014,08115,10814,27613,83414,540
Regency Lagoon Resort16,23014,29116,23014,68013,92515,00414,14413,68014,423
Red Coconut Beach Hotel12,56912,16312,56912,00911,85112,07711,74011,64311,799
Boracay Sun Village and Sun Villa11,86311,37211,86311,37511,18211,45811,11110,99311,183
The District Hotel18,66017,00018,66017,37016,71717,64916,83516,43317,075
Crown Regency Resort and Convention Center13,44012,64013,44012,74412,42912,87912,41212,21912,528
Boracay Holiday Resort10,74010,36010,74010,33710,18710,40110,10710,01510,162
Boracay Haven Resort11,76011,20011,76011,23411,01311,32810,96210,82711,043
Boracay Uptown14,19013,14014,19013,33412,92113,51112,95612,70213,108
Station 3
Boracay Sands Hotel (Deluxe room)12,51911,54412,51911,62811,24811,79111,28411,05111,424
Surfside Boracay Resort and Spa10,20010,32010,20010,10110,14810,0819,9479,9769,930
Crown Regency Beach Resort (Deluxe Room)11,64011,04011,64011,09210,85611,19310,81710,67210,904
Arwana Hotel and Resort10,3209,92010,3209,9129,7559,9799,6869,5899,744
Rose Pike Resort (Standard)10,26010,12010,26010,0069,95110,0309,8179,7839,837
Non-Boat Station/ Others
7 Stones Boracay Suites (Superior Rooms)14,61913,60714,61913,65313,25813,82213,26813,02613,413
Orinda Beach Resort11,64010,64011,64010,85610,46311,02510,52710,28510,672
Fairways and Bluewater (Superior Rooms)11,64011,44011,64011,32811,24911,36211,10711,05911,136

Package Inclusions:

  • 3D/2N Standard Aircon Room Accommodation
  • daily breakfast
  • Helmet Diving (30 minutes)
  • Parasailing (15 minutes)
  • Jet ski rental (30 minutes)
  • ATV rental (1 hour)
  • roundtrip airport transfers (Caticlan Airport – hotel – Caticlan Airport)

Excluded:

  • Roundtrip Airfare
  • Seaport, Environmental and Terminal Fees at P275 per person – subject to change
  • Other meals that are not stated above

Notes and Exclusions:

  • Additional P300 if originating from Kalibo Airport (2.5 hours away from Boracay)
  • Activities are subject to weather and wind conditions
  • Rates indicated above are valid at the time of booking regardless of travel dates
  • Package is available all year round
  • Prices may change without prior notice
  • Room Sharing: 2(twin) / 3(triple) / 4(twin,twin) / 5(twin,triple) / 6(triple,triple) / 7(twin,twin,triple) / 8(twin,triple,triple) / 9(triple,triple,triple) / 10(twin,twin,triple,triple)
  • Check-in time is 2:00pm and check-out time is 12:00nn.

Seasons:

  • Regular Season: October 16 to June 30/ 31
  • Low Season: July 1 to October 15
  • Peak Season: Holy Week/ Christmas and New Year Season/ Chinese New Year

Inquire Here Book Now

Related Packages

Where and when to go in the Philippines

Get the latest news, tours and packages in your Inbox for free.